Trace
Theme
Search
Times
Motion
Active

Clean Cooking Legacy

As of block 15,834,623

trace.ixo.earth/devnet/collection/3?at=15834623
devnetcollection 3 · Legacy Collection3

Card

chain + Blocksync · 15,834,623 · 1s

Claims5,182
Approved5,182
Rejected0
Awaiting0
Window
29 Nov 2023 – 26 Nov 2033
Quota
Unlimited
Opened in
129,953
Submission pays
None
Evaluation pays
0.5 IXO
Approval pays
None
Rejection pays
None

Claims

Showing 50 of 5,182 · newest first

Who may act here

Web

chain + Blocksync · 15,834,623 · 1s

protocol
admin
collection of
submits
evaluates
evaluator

See it in the whole network

Biography

Trace index · 15,834,623 · 6s

  1. ecs dev opened this collection on Legacy Collection for Clean Cooking Legacy

    129,953989CAC…

Before block 7,883,918 one index says so

Blocks from 7,883,901node index from 7,883,918Trace index to 15,630,005

Proof

  • NameClean Cooking LegacyTwo sourcesL1
  • StatusActiveChainL2
  • DomainLegacy CollectionChainL2
  • ProtocolClean Cooking LegacyChainL2
  • Adminixo1kal…3v7gChainL2
  • Window29 Nov 2023 – 26 Nov 2033ChainL2
  • QuotaUnlimitedChainL2
  • Escrowixo1khr…usctChainL2
  • Opened in129953One indexL0
  • Submission paysNoneChainL2
  • Evaluation pays0.5 IXOChainL2
  • Approval paysNoneChainL2
  • Rejection paysNoneChainL2
  • Claims5182ChainL2
  • Approved5182ChainL2
  • Rejected0ChainL2
  • Awaiting0ChainL2
  • Evaluator of 8,532 claimsixo1qma4855ct3z86n4rjakpht6rr2fuens4lfvyes may evaluateChainL2
  • Evaluator of 10,115 claimsixo1r8lz3p6acxggyuyy60y7pldd8mwzl7rkntwqwd may evaluateChainL2
  • Agent of 18,992 claimsixo1f3qz60r02avtrlur33ezmhpqllv093g9wej7d2 may submitChainL2