Card
chain + Blocksync · 19,703,486 · 1s
Minted13,000
Held1,200
Retired11,800
Holders1
- Name
- SUPA-ZMW
- Class
- SUPA Token
- Collection
- SUPA Token
- Contract
- ixo1nv4…7lcy
- Index
- MP260819…6243
- Credential
- Minted against a credential
Transfers
- Minted to Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol
- Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol → ixo1866…3g3a
- ixo1866…3g3a → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed retired it
Retirements
Web
Blocksync · 19,703,486 · 1s
Biography
Blocksync · 19,703,486 · 14s
Admin account of SupaMoto Customer Onboarding minted 13,000 SUPA-ZMW for Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol
Admin account of Protocol Deed declared an intent on collection 654
Admin account of Protocol Deed sent 1,200 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed
Admin account of Protocol Deed retired 11,800 of this token · “SUPA payment consumed for bag transfer”
Payments made with it are on its claim's page
Proof
- Name
- Status
- Name
- Class
- Collection
- Contract
- Index
- Credential
- Minted
- Held
- Retired
- Holders
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed