Card
chain + Blocksync · 19,603,441 · 3s
Minted26,000
Held10,000
Retired16,000
Holders1
- Name
- SUPA-ZMW
- Class
- SUPA Token
- Collection
- SUPA Token
- Contract
- ixo1nv4…7lcy
- Index
- MP260729…1724
- Credential
- Minted against a credential
Transfers
- Minted to Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
- Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed → ixo1d36…r6x6
- Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed → ixo1d36…r6x6
- ixo1d36…r6x6 → Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management
- ixo1d36…r6x6 → Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management
- Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management retired it
Web
Blocksync · 19,603,441 · 3s
Biography
node index + Blocksync · 19,603,441 · 6s
Admin account of SupaMoto Customer Onboarding minted 26,000 SUPA-ZMW for Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
ixo1d36…r6x6 paid 10,000 of this token to Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management for approval of claim bafkreia…v5ca
ixo1d36…r6x6 paid 16,000 of this token to Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management for approval of claim bafkreih…bopu
Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management retired 16,000 of this token · “Onboarding fee SUPA retired on customer registration”
1 more transactions touched it in passing
Proof
- Name
- Status
- Name
- Class
- Collection
- Contract
- Index
- Credential
- Minted
- Held
- Retired
- Holders
- Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management
- Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management