Trace
Theme
Search
Times
Motion
Active

SUPA-ZMW · 52f0b74e…59c9

As of block 19,613,204

trace.ixo.earth/token/52f0b74e0cfcdd8fe6c027f4e05e59c9?at=19613204
token · SUPA-ZMW Zambia credits for Supamoto52f0b74e…59c9

Card

chain + Blocksync · 19,613,204 · 2s

Minted20,500
Held1,200
Retired19,300
Holders1
Name
SUPA-ZMW
Collection
SUPA Token
Index
MP261013…6644
Credential
Minted against a credential

Transfers

  • Minted to Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol20,500
  • Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol → ixo15y8…f83313,000
  • ixo15y8…f833 → Admin account of Protocol Deed13,000
  • Admin account of Protocol Deed → Admin account of Protocol Deed1,200
  • Admin account of Protocol Deed retired it11,800
  • Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol → ixo15y8…f8337,500
  • ixo15y8…f833 → Admin account of Protocol Deed7,500
  • Admin account of Protocol Deed retired it7,500

Retirements

Web

Blocksync · 19,613,204 · 2s

class
collection
retired

Biography

node index + Blocksync + chain · 19,613,204 · 14s

  1. ixo15y8…f833 paid 13,000 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed for approval of claim bafkreif…44rm

    19,588,5379103AD…

  2. Admin account of Protocol Deed retired 11,800 of this token · “SUPA payment consumed for bag transfer”

    19,588,5379103AD…

  3. ixo15y8…f833 paid 20,500 of this token and 20,500 SUPA-ZMW to Admin account of Protocol Deed for approval of claim bafkreia…gbly

    19,590,9799D80C8…

  4. Admin account of Protocol Deed retired 7,500 of this token and 11,500 SUPA-ZMW · “SUPA payment consumed for bag transfer”

    19,590,9799D80C8…

Blocks from 19,503,204node index from 17,296,899Trace index to 19,414,823

Proof

  • NameSUPA-ZMWChainL2
  • StatusActiveOne indexL0
  • NameSUPA-ZMWChainL2
  • ClassSUPA TokenChainL2
  • CollectionSUPA TokenChainL2
  • Contractixo1nv4…7lcyOne indexL0
  • IndexMP261013.1133.M16644ChainL2
  • CredentialMinted against a credentialTwo sourcesL1
  • Minted20500One indexL0
  • Held1200One indexL0
  • Retired19300One indexL0
  • Holders1One indexL0
  • Admin account of Protocol Deed1200One indexL0
  • Admin account of Protocol Deed0One indexL0
  • Admin account of Protocol Deed11800Two sourcesL1
  • Admin account of Protocol Deed7500Two sourcesL1