Trace
Theme
Search
Times
Motion
Active

CARBON · 5b8925d6…bbab

As of block 19,640,703

trace.ixo.earth/token/5b8925d6457603057175ed972dccbbab?at=19640703
token · Carbon Credit5b8925d6…bbab

Card

chain + Blocksync · 19,640,703 · 1s

Minted3,719
Held6
Retired3,713
Holders1
Name
CARBON
Index
bafkreid…moaa
Credential
Minted against a credential
Device
MimiMoto
Evaluated by
Carbon Oracle

Holders

Transfers

  • Minted to Admin account of MimiMoto3,719
  • Admin account of MimiMoto → ixo1lge…8p5w3,719
  • ixo1lge…8p5w → ZeroMission3,719
  • ZeroMission retired it3,713

Retirements

  • ZeroMission“Retired Zeromission for FF Profilreklam AB (Purchased 2024-09-03)” · Global3,713

Web

Blocksync · 19,640,703 · 1s

collection
minted from
holds
retired
device

Biography

Blocksync · 19,640,703 · 2s

  1. Admin account of MimiMoto sent 218 CARBON, 164 CARBON and 3,719 of this token to ECS Main

    6,354,05973210C…

  2. ZeroMission retired 3,713 of this token and 6 more tokens · “Retired Zeromission for FF Profilreklam AB (Purchased 202…”

    8,560,15961065A…

Before block 17,296,899 one index says so

Blocks from 19,530,703node index from 17,296,899Trace index to 19,414,823

Proof

  • NameCARBONChainL2
  • StatusActiveOne indexL0
  • NameCARBONChainL2
  • Classdid:…3d07…2edbChainL2
  • CollectionLegacy CollectionChainL2
  • Contractixo15jz…x0gaOne indexL0
  • Indexbafkreidhpobbixisgopmxlhyiftk5zzqbyzljgdd4s7ud4pjt7p…ChainL2
  • CredentialMinted against a credentialTwo sourcesL1
  • Minted fromclaim bafkreih…kiwuTwo sourcesL1
  • DeviceMimiMotoOne indexL0
  • Evaluated byCarbon OracleOne indexL0
  • Minted3719One indexL0
  • Held6One indexL0
  • Retired3713One indexL0
  • Holders1One indexL0
  • ZeroMission6One indexL0
  • ZeroMission3713One indexL0