Card
chain + Blocksync · 19,628,758 · 5s
Minted13,000
Held10,000
Retired3,000
Holders1
- Name
- SUPA-ZMW
- Class
- SUPA Token
- Collection
- SUPA Token
- Contract
- ixo1nv4…7lcy
- Index
- MP261008…1680
- Credential
- Minted against a credential
Holders
Transfers
- Minted to Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
- Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed → ixo1d36…r6x6
- Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed → ixo1d36…r6x6
- ixo1d36…r6x6 → ixo1z7e…ysgx
- ixo1d36…r6x6 → ixo1z7e…ysgx
- ixo1z7e…ysgx retired it
Retirements
Web
Blocksync · 19,628,758 · 5s
Biography
node index + Blocksync + chain · 19,628,758 · 9s
Admin account of SupaMoto Customer Onboarding minted 13,000 SUPA-ZMW for Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
ixo1d36…r6x6 paid 10,000 of this token to ixo1z7e…ysgx for approval of claim bafkreih…7iga
ixo1d36…r6x6 paid 16,000 of this token and 16,000 SUPA-ZMW to ixo1z7e…ysgx for approval of claim bafkreif…njxi
ixo1z7e…ysgx retired 3,000 of this token and 13,000 SUPA-ZMW · “Onboarding fee SUPA retired on customer registration”
1 more transactions touched it in passing
Proof
- Name
- Status
- Name
- Class
- Collection
- Contract
- Index
- Credential
- Minted
- Held
- Retired
- Holders
- ixo1z7e…ysgx
- ixo1z7e…ysgx