Card
chain + Blocksync · 19,588,572 · 2s
Minted41,000
Held3,000
Retired38,000
Holders1
- Name
- SUPA-ZMW
- Class
- SUPA Token
- Collection
- SUPA Token
- Contract
- ixo1nv4…7lcy
- Index
- MP261005…0433
- Credential
- Minted against a credential
Transfers
- Minted to Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol
- Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol → ixo1fnw…hr62
- ixo1fnw…hr62 → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed retired it
Retirements
Web
Blocksync · 19,588,572 · 2s
Biography
node index + Blocksync · 19,588,572 · 9s
Admin account of SupaMoto Customer Onboarding minted 41,000 SUPA-ZMW for Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol
Admin account of Protocol Deed declared an intent on collection 1306
ixo1fnw…hr62 paid 41,000 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed for approval of claim bafkreic…gvqu
Admin account of Protocol Deed sent 3,000 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed
Admin account of Protocol Deed retired 38,000 of this token · “SUPA payment consumed for bag transfer”
Proof
- Name
- Status
- Name
- Class
- Collection
- Contract
- Index
- Credential
- Minted
- Held
- Retired
- Holders
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed