Card
chain + Blocksync · 19,598,142 · 2s
Minted13,000
Held10,000
Retired3,000
Holders1
- Name
- SUPA-ZMW
- Class
- SUPA Token
- Collection
- SUPA Token
- Contract
- ixo1nv4…7lcy
- Index
- MP261008…7881
- Credential
- Minted against a credential
Transfers
- Minted to Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
- Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed → ixo1d36…r6x6
- Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed → ixo1d36…r6x6
- ixo1d36…r6x6 → Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management
- ixo1d36…r6x6 → Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management
- Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management retired it
Web
Blocksync · 19,598,142 · 2s
Biography
node index + Blocksync + chain · 19,598,142 · 10s
Admin account of SupaMoto Customer Onboarding minted 13,000 SUPA-ZMW for Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
ixo1d36…r6x6 paid 10,000 of this token to Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management for approval of claim bafkreid…go4i
ixo1d36…r6x6 paid 16,000 of this token and 16,000 SUPA-ZMW to Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management for approval of claim bafkreie…yucq
Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management retired 3,000 of this token and 13,000 SUPA-ZMW · “Onboarding fee SUPA retired on customer registration”
1 more transactions touched it in passing
Proof
- Name
- Status
- Name
- Class
- Collection
- Contract
- Index
- Credential
- Minted
- Held
- Retired
- Holders
- Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management
- Onboarding fees account of ECS Household Management