Trace
Theme
Search
Times
Motion

Banda Tamara

As of block 19,723,433

trace.ixo.earth/account/ixo1vhkqxtnlz7857f2g74g9aj8rxdz892qg8tf2kj?at=19723433
accountixo1vhk…f2kj

Card

chain + Blocksync · 19,723,433 · 0s

Signed6
Domains owned0
Grants given0
Grants held1
Claims submitted18
Controls1
Address
ixo1vhk…f2kj
Known as
Agent of 18 claims
Account number
54,104
Sequence
20
Balance
None

Fees paid by

Grants held

  • Submit claimfrom Admin account of SupaSparks · collection 9046 · quota 99

Web

Blocksync · 19,723,433 · 0s

Banda Tamaraaccount
Admin account of SupaSparksgranter

Biography

Blocksync · 19,723,433 · 14s

  1. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    19,371,92806F0D6…

  2. ixo1u95…gq03 granted allowance

    19,371,928216E0C…

  3. Banda Tamara created its own DID document

    19,371,9311981D5…

  4. Banda Tamara added a sign-in key to its account

    19,371,9311981D5…

  5. Banda Tamara added a sign-in key to its account

    19,371,9311981D5…

  6. Banda Tamara transfered

    19,694,797E98F76…

Showing the latest 4 of 6 signed

Blocksync · 19,723,179

Proof

  • NameBanda TamaraRecordedL0
  • Addressixo1vhk…f2kjChainL2
  • Known asAgent of 18 claimsRecordedL0
  • Account number54104ChainL2
  • Sequence20ChainL2
  • BalanceNoneChainL2
  • Signed6RecordedL0
  • Domains owned0RecordedL0
  • Grants given0ChainL2
  • Grants held1ChainL2
  • Claims submitted18RecordedL0
  • Controls1RecordedL0
  • ixo1vaf…tey6ixo1vafr2dqhgz8frc7gf22njz8y2u0fue4kuetey6 → ixo1vhk…ChainL2
  • Submit claimixo1egs2vc666u0qd7v5kqkyq2tvlq6etmm2r2spp7|ixo1vhkqx…ChainL2
  • Existsixo1vhk…f2kjChainL2