Trace
Theme
Search
Times
Motion

giza setup

As of block 19,754,761

trace.ixo.earth/account/ixo1wj9f5x8aq8q4dy2amg6qy8z3nwqytkvfdqxyhk?at=19754761
accountixo1wj9…xyhk

Card

chain + Blocksync · 19,754,761 · 1s

Signed44
Domains owned1
Grants given0
Grants held0
Address
ixo1wj9…xyhk
Known as
Owner of WISP
Account number
15,499
Sequence
5
Balance
None

Domains owned

Fees paid by

Web

Blocksync · 19,754,761 · 1s

giza setupaccount
WISPowns
owns

See it in the whole network

Biography

Blocksync · 19,754,761 · 9s

  1. giza setup removed profile from WISP

    9,169,2930B0C85…

  2. giza setup attached Profile to WISP

    9,169,2930B0C85…

  3. giza setup removed page from WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  4. giza setup attached Page to WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  5. giza setup added a service to WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  6. giza setup added a service to WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  7. giza setup added a service to WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  8. giza setup added a service to WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  9. giza setup added a service to WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  10. giza setup removed a service from WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  11. giza setup removed a service from WISP

    9,169,3404C6646…

  12. giza setup removed profile from WISP

    9,171,421F16F26…

  13. giza setup attached Profile to WISP

    9,171,421F16F26…

  14. ixo1vaf…tey6 revoked allowance

    9,282,580339181…

  15. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    9,282,59529CA3E…

  16. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    9,765,831404D55…

  17. ixo1vaf…tey6 revoked allowance

    9,766,0147EC6ED…

  18. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    9,766,233263A5C…

  19. ixo1vaf…tey6 revoked allowance

    9,766,265A89190…

  20. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    9,766,286DB7921…

  21. ixo1vaf…tey6 revoked allowance

    10,222,018994F5E…

  22. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    10,222,034045E5E…

  23. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    10,645,4409D311B…

  24. ixo1vaf…tey6 revoked allowance

    10,645,551E467D3…

  25. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    10,645,591883E49…

  26. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    11,113,367B517CB…

  27. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    11,586,8903780AE…

  28. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    12,048,90288CA23…

  29. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    12,507,841DFD15F…

  30. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    12,988,9791D07C5…

  31. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    13,465,615A11C62…

  32. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    13,926,289C4F901…

  33. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    14,415,654F99F7F…

  34. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    14,869,107A44F99…

  35. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    15,365,8855D4795…

  36. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    15,827,485D27CA0…

  37. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    16,272,8562E93A1…

  38. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    16,788,255A2474A…

  39. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    17,086,896C23EEB…

  40. ixo1vaf…tey6 granted allowance

    17,406,9051C7C0D…

Showing the latest 30 of 44 signed

Blocksync · 19,754,719

Proof

  • Namegiza setupRecordedL0
  • Addressixo1wj9…xyhkChainL2
  • Known asOwner of WISPRecordedL0
  • Account number15499ChainL2
  • Sequence5ChainL2
  • BalanceNoneChainL2
  • Signed44RecordedL0
  • Domains owned1RecordedL0
  • Grants given0ChainL2
  • Grants held0ChainL2
  • WISPWISPTwo sourcesL1
  • ixo1vaf…tey6ixo1vafr2dqhgz8frc7gf22njz8y2u0fue4kuetey6 → ixo1wj9…ChainL2
  • Existsixo1wj9…xyhkChainL2